↑ Zurück zu 2015 / 2016

Bestenliste 2015/2016

Rot = die Besten über 18 Jahre
Blau = die Besten bis 18 Jahre

 Bestleistungen
Pl.High ScorePl.Short GamesPl.High Finish
1.Carsten AhlersDCCT91.Carsten AhlersDCCT131.Mike PeselmannRDR161
2.Jens-Uwe MädlerTD72.Markus HolthausEDC142.Christian BraunerDSCA155
3.Markus HolthausEDC53.Carsten AhlersDCCT2 x 153.Chris NaberbäumerRDR153
4.Andreas PerkDCCT24.Lukas LilienbeckerDCRB154.Jürgen WellingTD146
4.Chris NaberbäumerRDR24.Mark MulhollandWM155.Jens-Uwe MädlerTD142
4.Maik NaberbäumerRDR24.Olaf HespingDCO156.Mike PeselmannRDR125
4.Thorsten PielDSCA25.Jörg KappmeierPDC2 x 167.Engelbert FlorinHCC118
4.Tim HewingDCO26.Carsten AhlersDCCT167.Thomas HewingDCO118
4.Ulrich StaarEDC26.Daniel MedzechPDC168.Steve EllisEDC117
5.A. von BorzyszkowskiDCCT16.Dieter BannekeDCCT169.Christian BraunerDSCA116
5.Christian BraunerDSCA16.K. von BorzyszkowskiDCCT169.K.v.B.DCCT116
5.Dieter BannekeDCCT16.Markus HolthausEDC169.Olaf HespingDCO116
5.Engelbert FlorinHCC16.Patrick SteffensDCRB169.Thomas FinkeDCRB116
5.Frank StückerDCO17.Carsten AhlersDCCT6 x 179.Udo DumpeDCO116
5.Guido KulikWM18.C. Ahlers - J. StephanDCCT2 x 1710.Christian BraunerDSCA115
5.Jessica PieperEDC18.Markus HolthausEDC2 x 1711.Andre ZillgittTMSB113
5.Jörg KappmeierPDC19.A. von BorzyszkowskiDCCT1712.Frank ReissbergDCRB112
5.Klaus HinzeDST19.Jens-Uwe MädlerTD1713.Carsten AhlersDCCT2 x 110
5.Lukas LilienbeckerDCRB19.K.v.B. - Wolfgang WittlerDCCT1714.Ingo ReiermannPDC110
5.Matthias SteiningerPDC19.Lukas LilienbeckerDCRB1714.Mark MulhollandWM110
5.Mike PeselmannRDR19.M.Bormann – M.NeyDSCA1714.Markus HolthausEDC110
5.Mike ThiemeTMSB19.Matthias SteiningerPDC1714.Patrick EveringPDC110
5.Olaf HespingDCO19.O. Hesping -T. HewingDCO1715.Michael BormannDSCA109
5.Pascal ReicheltDST19.Olaf HespingDCO1716.Lukas LilienbeckerDCRB108
5.Patrick SteffensDCRB110.Carsten AhlersDCCT2 x 1816.Tex DallasDCRB108
5.Steve EllisEDC110.Lukas LilienbeckerDCRB2 x 1817.Guido WessendorfDCCT107
10.Udo DumpeDCO2 x 1818.Udo DumpeDCO106
11.Andy RochePDC1819.Andre BerensTMSB105
11.Guido Kulik1819.L.v.B.DCCT105
11.Jens-Uwe MädlerTD1820.Engelbert FlorinHCC104
11.M. Peselmann K. PrußRDR1820.Markus HolthausEDC104
11.Markus HolthausEDC1821.Marcel Schmidt103
11.Markus-Stefanie HolthausEDC1822.Paul FeldmannHCC102
11.Pascal ReicheltDST1822.Ulrich StaarEDC102
11.Patrick EveringPDC1823.Andre ZillgittTMSB101
11.Simon RößmannPDC1823.Ulrich StaarEDC101
11.Ulrich StaarEDC18

50

49

37