↑ Zurück zu Tabellen

1. Liga

Saison 2018/2019

17.02.2019

Tabelle nach dem 11. Spieltag
PLTeam
Spiele
Punkte
GUVSpieleDiff.LegsDiff
1Paddys Dart Club
11
21
10
1
0
131 : 45
86
441 : 205
236
2DC Coerder Team 89
11
20
10
0
1
124 : 52
72
423 : 233
190
3TV Jahn-Red Devils
11
16
7
2
2
102 : 74
28
370 : 291
79
4MeisterJäger Haltern
11
13
6
1
4
110 : 66
44
375 : 255
120
51. DC Ochtrup
11
13
6
1
4
95 : 81
14
334 : 302
32
6DC Leiseschmeißer E'loh
10
7
2
3
5
68 : 92
-24
263 : 337
-74
7SC Müssingen 1949 e.V.
11
6
2
2
7
69 : 107
-38
291 : 386
-95
8SG Coesfeld 06
11
6
2
2
7
66 : 110
-44
270 : 388
-118
91. Dart Club Emsdetten e.V.
11
3
1
1
9
64 : 112
-48
273 : 394
-121
10DC Refus Hamm e.V.
10
3
1
1
8
35 : 125
-90
160 : 409
-249

Letzter Spieltag

11. Spieltag16.02.2019
DC Refus Hamm e.V.-Paddys Dart Club2 - 1413 : 43
SG Coesfeld 06-SC Müssingen 1949 e.V.8 - 834 : 26
DC Coerder Team 89-1. DC Ochtrup13 - 344 : 19
DC Leiseschmeißer E'loh-MeisterJäger Haltern10 - 635 : 26
1. Dart Club Emsdetten e.V.-TV Jahn-Red Devils6 - 1027 : 36
Bestleistungen 11. Spieltag
High ScoreShort GamesHigh Finish
Nils SchierbrockDCLE3Nils SchierbrockDCLE2 x 15Andreas RätkeDCLE170
Markus SchlapschiSGC1Nils SchierbrockDCLE2 x 16Dirk BrinkmannDCLE135
Bastian WeigeltSCM11Carsten AhlersDCCT2 x 17Carsten AhlersDCCT130
René PerrefortPDC1Patrick EweringPDC17Nils SchierbrockDCLE126
Ulrich StaarDB1Erik GedamkeRDR17Andreas RätkeDCLE110
Chris NaberbäumerRDR1Carsten AhlersDCCT2 x 18Felix KroneDCRH109
Niklas BroddeDCO1Felix KroneDCRH18Niklas BroddeDCO108
Egor TvorogovDCCT1Nils SchierbrockDCLE18
Andreas RätkeDCLE18
J. Pieper + S. SossnaMJH18
Niklas BroddeDCO18
10157
Bemerkungen

Gesamt-Bestleistungen

2018 / 2019
High ScoreShort GamesHigh Finish
René PerrefortPDC8Carsten AhlersDCCT11Andreas RätkeDCLE170
Michael KuhneDCCT6René PerrefortPDC13Andreas SchimmelRDR154
Markus HolthausDB5René PerrefortPDC14René PerrefortPDC147
Peter GunkaRDR5Erik GedamkeRDR14Frederik BösingSCM1146
Carsten AhlersDCCT4René PerrefortPDC2 x 15Peter GunkaRDR144
Björn PieperSGC3Nils SchierbrockDCLE2 x 15Stefan ZugDCRH140
Robin FlotmannSCM13Markus HolthausDB15Dirk BrinkmannDCLE135
Guido WessendorfDCCT3C. Ahlers + AVBDCCT15Carsten AhlersDCCT134
Chris NaberbäumerRDR3Leon EickelmannDCRH15Thomas HoffschröerDB130
Egor TvorogovDCCT3Egor TvorogovDCCT15Jörg PieperMJH130
Nils SchierbrockDCLE3Patrick EweringPDC2 x 16Carsten AhlersDCCT130
Stefan SossnaMJH2René PerrefortPDC2 x 16Egor TvorogovDCCT128
Michael SchriefMJH2Nils SchierbrockDCLE2 x 16Thomas HewingDCO127
Patrick EweringPDC2J. Kappmeier + R. PerrefortPDC16Nils SchierbrockDCLE126
Ulrich StaarDB2Daniel MedzechPDC16Michael KuhneDCCT125
Jörg PieperMJH2D. Medzech + J. TermühlenPDC16René PerrefortPDC2 x 120
Erik GedamkeRDR2Peter GunkaRDR16Stefan SossnaMJH120
Jörg KappmeierPDC2D. Henkel + P. EweringPDC16Stefan ZugDCRH120
Frederik BösingSCM11Jarek KrawczynskiPDC16Guido WessendorfDCCT120
Olaf HespingDCO1Carsten AhlersDCCT16Robin FlotmannSCM1118
Steffen JänikeDCLE1Guido WessendorfDCCT16Peter GunkaRDR118
Michael StockelRDR1René PerrefortPDC3 x 17Michael KuhneDCCT118
Michael MenzelDCO1Michael KuhneDCCT2 x 17Jarek KrawczynskiPDC117
Thomas HewingDCO1Patrick EweringPDC2 x 17Udo DumpeDCO2 x 116
Andreas RätkeDCLE1Carsten AhlersDCCT2 x 17Robin FlotmannSCM1115
Leon EickelmannDCRH1Jörg PieperMJH17Jörg KappmeierPDC115
Benjamin BraunerDCLE1Michael MenzelDCO17René PerrefortPDC114
Uwe TopmöllerDCLE1J. Kappmeier + R. PerrefortPDC17Carsten AhlersDCCT112
Jarek KrawczynskiPDC1M. Kuhne + G. WessendorfDCCT17Markus HolthausDB111
Michael BürschelDB1F. Stücker + N. BroddeDCO17Michael SchriefMJH111
Stefanie HolthausDB1Frank RömerDCRH17Simon SpardingDCRH110
Markus SchlapschiSGC1Dirk BrinkmannDCLE17Andreas RätkeDCLE110
Bastian WeigeltSCM11A. Perk + M. KuhneDCCT17Felix KroneDCRH109
Niklas BroddeDCO1Stefan SossnaMJH17Chris NaberbäumerRDR108
Tobias WinkelMJH17Niklas BroddeDCO108
Egor TvorogovDCCT17Jörg KappmeierPDC107
Michael StockelRDR17Frederik BösingSCM1107
Wolfgang WittlerDCCT17Jörg PieperMJH107
Erik GedamkeRDR17Ulrich StaarDB106
René PerrefortPDC8 x 18Michael StockelRDR106
Stefan SossnaMJH4 x 18Dirk BrinkmannDCLE105
Guido WessendorfDCCT4 x 18Guido WessendorfDCCT105
Michael KuhneDCCT3 x 18Fabian BussmannMJH105
Carsten AhlersDCCT3 x 18Tom WolterSGC104
Peter GunkaRDR2 x 18Kevin DumpeDCO104
Udo DumpeDCO2 x 18Sabine CloetersDCCT104
Egor TvorogovDCCT2 x 18Reiner ElferingSGC103
Björn PieperSGC18Frank StückerDCO103
S. Sparding + M. GonschorDCRH18Matthias HoltmannspötterDCO102
Jarek KrawczynskiPDC18
Olaf HespingDCO18
Michael SchriefMJH18
Robin FlotmannSCM118
Markus HolthausDB18
P. Gunka + C. NaberbäumerRDR18
Simon SpardingDCRH18
Leon EickelmannDCRH18
Chris NaberbäumerRDR18
C. Naberbäumer + M. StockelRDR18
T. Obstfelder + C. AhlersDCCT18
Jörg KappmeierPDC18
M. Schrief + S. SossnaMJH18
Thomas HewingDCO18
Felix KroneDCRH18
Nils SchierbrockDCLE18
Andreas RätkeDCLE18
J. Pieper + S. SossnaMJH18
Niklas BroddeDCO18
769851

Schreibe einen Kommentar