Zurück zu Abschlusstabellen

2018 / 2019

Saisontabelle

1. Liga
Tabelle nach dem 18. Spieltag
PLTeam
Spiele
Punkte
GUVSpieleDiff.LegsDiff
1Paddys Dart Club
18
35
17
1
0
211 : 77
134
711 : 360
351
2DC Coerder Team 89
18
31
13
1
2
200 : 88
112
686 : 365
321
3TV Jahn-Red Devils
18
25
9
3
4
165 : 123
42
597 : 495
102
4MeisterJäger Haltern
18
23
10
1
6
192 : 96
96
646 : 375
271
51. DC Ochtrup
18
18
7
2
8
148 : 140
8
540 : 517
23
6DC Leiseschmeißer E'loh
18
13
4
5
9
130 : 158
-28
498 : 588
-90
7SC Müssingen 1949 e.V.
18
12
4
2
11
116 : 172
-56
463 : 625
-162
81. Dart Club Emsdetten e.V.
18
10
4
2
12
115 : 173
-58
458 : 608
-150
9SG Coesfeld 06
18
10
3
2
12
101 : 187
-86
440 : 654
-214
10DC Refus Hamm e.V.
18
3
1
1
16
62 : 226
-164
287 : 739
-452

2. Liga
Tabelle nach dem 18. Spieltag
PLTeam
Spiele
Punkte
GUVSpieleDiff.LegsDiff
1Rote Teufel Erkenschwick
16
30
14
2
0
189 : 67
122
640 : 293
347
2SC Müssingen 1949 e.V. II
16
24
11
2
3
154 : 102
52
557 : 424
133
3Detten's D'artisten
16
19
9
1
6
128 : 128
0
492 : 482
10
4DJK SV Mauritz 1906 e.V.
16
18
8
2
6
134 : 122
12
496 : 472
24
5Dart Brother's
16
13
6
1
9
125 : 131
-6
488 : 477
11
6The Dragons
16
13
5
3
8
110 : 146
-36
421 : 540
-119
7DC Dülmen Atlantis Darters
16
12
5
2
9
116 : 140
-24
448 : 513
-65
8Rien ne va plus Haltern
16
10
4
2
10
108 : 148
-40
409 : 533
-124
9Dream Team Marl
16
5
2
1
13
88 : 168
-80
379 : 596
-217

Bestleistungen 1. Liga
2018 / 2019
High ScoreShort GamesHigh Finish
René PerrefortPDC13Carsten AhlersDCCT11Andreas RätkeDCLE170
Carsten AhlersDCCT10Patrick EweringPDC12Thomas HewingDCO158
Michael KuhneDCCT8René PerrefortPDC13Andreas SchimmelRDR154
Patrick EweringPDC8René PerrefortPDC14Thomas ObstfelderDCCT154
Peter GunkaRDR6Erik GedamkeRDR14René PerrefortPDC147
Markus HolthausDB5Nils SchierbrockDCLE14Frederik BösingSCM1146
Nils SchierbrockDCLE5René PerrefortPDC4 x 15Tim RummlerSCM1145
Leon EickelmannDCRH4Nils SchierbrockDCLE3 x 15Peter GunkaRDR144
Guido WessendorfDCCT4Markus HolthausDB15Elmar KranzRNVP142
Chris NaberbäumerRDR4C. Ahlers + AVBDCCT15Carsten AhlersDCCT141
Jörg PieperMJH4Leon EickelmannDCRH15Stefan ZugDCRH140
Jörg KappmeierPDC4Egor TvorogovDCCT15Falk KönigRNVP140
Stefan SossnaMJH3Olaf HespingDCO15Patrick EweringPDC139
Björn PieperSGC3Michael MühlenbäumerMJH15René PerrefortPDC138
Robin FlotmannSCM13M. Holtmannspötter + R. PerrefortPDC15Dirk BrinkmannDCLE135
Egor TvorogovDCCT3Frank TopmöllerDCLE15Carsten AhlersDCCT2 x 134
Erik GedamkeRDR3Carsten AhlersDCCT15Thomas HoffschröerDB130
Michael BürschelDB3Michael KuhneDCCT15Jörg PieperMJH130
Falk KönigRNVP3René PerrefortPDC3 x 16Carsten AhlersDCCT130
Olaf HespingDCO2Nils SchierbrockDCLE3 x 16Egor TvorogovDCCT128
Michael StockelRDR2Patrick EweringPDC2 x 16Thomas HewingDCO127
Michael SchriefMJH2Jarek KrawczynskiPDC2 x 16Olaf HespingDCO127
Mirco StuteRNVP2Dennis WellmannRNVP16Nils SchierbrockDCLE126
Ulrich StaarDB2Ingo KellerRNVP16Michael KuhneDCCT125
Ingo KellerRNVP2J. Kappmeier + R. PerrefortPDC16René PerrefortPDC3 x 120
Tim JacobsSGC2Daniel MedzechPDC16Stefan SossnaMJH120
Michael MühlenbäumerMJH2D. Medzech + J. TermühlenPDC16Stefan ZugDCRH120
Frederik BösingSCM11Peter GunkaRDR16Guido WessendorfDCCT120
Steffen JänikeDCLE1D. Henkel + P. EweringPDC16Dirk OstkampSCM1120
Michael MenzelDCO1Carsten AhlersDCCT16Frank TopmöllerDCLE120
Thomas HewingDCO1Guido WessendorfDCCT16Robin FlotmannSCM1118
Andreas RätkeDCLE1Chris NaberbäumerRDR16Peter GunkaRDR118
Elmar KranzRNVP1Udo DumpeDCO16Michael KuhneDCCT118
Benjamin BraunerDCLE1U. Dumpe + M. ScheiderDCO16Jarek KrawczynskiPDC117
Uwe TopmöllerDCLE1L. Eikelmann + M. AthensDCRH16Udo DumpeDCO2 x 116
Jarek KrawczynskiPDC1René PerrefortPDC6 x 17Benjamin BraunerDCLE116
Stefanie HolthausDB1Nils SchierbrockDCLE4 x 17René PerrefortPDC116
Markus SchlapschiSGC1Patrick EweringPDC3 x 17Robin FlotmannSCM1115
Bastian WeigeltSCM11Egor TvorogovDCCT3 x 17Jörg KappmeierPDC115
Niklas BroddeDCO1Michael KuhneDCCT2 x 17René PerrefortPDC2 x 114
Simon LangeRNVP1Michael MenzelDCO2 x 17Leon EickelmannDCRH114
Bernd SteinsträterDCLE1Erik GedamkeRDR2 x 17Nils SchierbrockDCLE113
Marco BückerSCM11Carsten AhlersDCCT2 x 17Dennis WellmannRNVP112
Justin LanghorstRNVP1Jörg PieperMJH17Carsten AhlersDCCT112
Frank TopmöllerDCLE1J. Kappmeier + R. PerrefortPDC17Markus HolthausDB111
Frank RauDCLE1M. Kuhne + G. WessendorfDCCT17Michael SchriefMJH111
Udo DumpeDCO1F. Stücker + N. BroddeDCO17Simon SpardingDCRH110
Tim RummlerSCM11Frank RömerDCRH17Andreas RätkeDCLE110
Dirk OstkampSCM11Elmar KranzRNVP17Frank StückerDCO110
Frank RömerDCRH1Dirk BrinkmannDCLE17Egor TvorogovDCCT110
Andreas PerkDCCT1A. Perk + M. KuhneDCCT17Nils SchierbrockDCLE110
Rainer DetersRDR1Stefan SossnaMJH17Felix KroneDCRH109
Manfred HölscherSGC1Tobias WinkelMJH17Tobias WinkelMJH109
Michael StockelRDR17Dennis WellmannRNVP109
Wolfgang WittlerDCCT17Chris NaberbäumerRDR108
Simon LangeRNVP17Niklas BroddeDCO108
Tim JacobsSGC17Udo DumpeDCO108
Stefanie HolthausDB17René PerrefortPDC108
O. Hesping + M. MenzelDCO17Bastian WeigeltSCM1108
Udo DumpeDCO17Carsten AhlersDCCT108
Chris NaberbäumerRDR17Nils SchierbrockDCLE108
J. Hagemann + E. GedamkeRDR17Jörg KappmeierPDC107
M. Holthaus + U. StaarDCE17Frederik BösingSCM1107
D. Henkel + P. EweringPDC17Jörg PieperMJH107
Reinhard KreimerDCO17Thomas HewingDCO107
Thomas ObstfelderDCCT17Michael KuhneDCCT107
T. Obstfelder + C. AhlersDCCT17Ulrich StaarDB106
René PerrefortPDC13 x 18Michael StockelRDR106
Nils SchierbrockDCLE6 x 18Carsten AhlersDCCT106
Stefan SossnaMJH5 x 18Dirk BrinkmannDCLE105
Guido WessendorfDCCT5 x 18Guido WessendorfDCCT105
Egor TvorogovDCCT5 x 18Fabian BussmannMJH105
Carsten AhlersDCCT5 x 18Matthias AthensDCRH105
Olaf HespingDCO4 x 18Tom WolterSGC104
Udo DumpeDCO4 x 18Kevin DumpeDCO104
Michael KuhneDCCT4 x 18Sabine CloetersDCCT104
T. Obstfelder + C. AhlersDCCT3 x 18Stefan SossnaMJH104
Björn PieperSGC2 x 18Erik GedamkeRDR104
Peter GunkaRDR2 x 18Reiner ElferingSGC103
Chris NaberbäumerRDR2 x 18Frank StückerDCO103
Thomas ObstfelderDCCT2 x 18Dirk BrüggemannSGC103
Michael MenzelDCO2 x 18Matthias HoltmannspötterDCO102
S. Sparding + M. GonschorDCRH18Felix SaemannDCRH101
Jarek KrawczynskiPDC18Wolfgang WittlerDCCT101
Michael SchriefMJH18Stefan SossnaMJH101
Robin FlotmannSCM118
Markus HolthausDB18
P. Gunka + C. NaberbäumerRDR18
Simon SpardingDCRH18
Leon EickelmannDCRH18
C. Naberbäumer + M. StockelRDR18
Jörg KappmeierPDC18
M. Schrief + S. SossnaMJH18
Thomas HewingDCO18
Felix KroneDCRH18
Andreas RätkeDCLE18
J. Pieper + S. SossnaMJH18
Niklas BroddeDCO18
Tobias WinkelMJH18
J. Kappmeier + R. PerrefortPDC18
Dennis WellmannRNVP18
Andreas PerkDCCT18
Maik KaminskiDCCT18
Frank TopmöllerDCLE18
Benjamin BraunerDCLE18
Tim RummlerSCM118
E. Tvogorov + C. WatmoughDCCT18
P. Ewering + R. PerrefortPDC18
Sigfried RauscherMJH18
Ingo ReinermannPDC18
13818690

Bestleistungen 2. Liga
2018/2019
High ScoreShort GamesHigh Finish
Jens-Uwe MädlerTD7Mirko HubnerRTE12Mirko HubnerRTE164
Andreas PeiferDCCT5Mirko HubnerRTE13Lukas LilienbeckerSCM2150
Thomas KientopfSVM5Matthias EngelmannSCM213Anil CetinkayaSVM150
Mirko HubnerRTE5Matthias EngelmannSCM22 x 14Marcel KrauseDTM146
Marco EiynckRTE5Andreas PeiferDCCT14Gwynne RichardsDD130
Lukas LilienbeckerSCM24Guido KulikSVM14Tim StöppelkampRTE130
David LilienbeckerSCM23Mirko HubnerRTE14Lars RisseSVM130
Niko OlschewskiRTE3Mirko HubnerRTE4 x 15Lukas LilienbeckerSCM2130
Daniel StrateRTE3Daniel StrateRTE15Carolin GörkeDTM129
Sven MeyfarthDB2Andreas PeiferDCCT15Justin BanaschewskiDCCT128
Lars RisseSVM2Marco EiynckRTE15Lukas LilienbeckerSCM2126
Mike ThiemeDB2R. James + M. EngelmannSCM215Andreas PeiferDCCT126
Kevin EspeterDCCT2Roland KleinSVM15Hartmut LöfflerDTM126
Guido KulikSVM2Justin BanaschewskiDCCT15Jens-Uwe MädlerTD124
Steve EllisDD2Mirko HubnerRTE3 x 16Klaus HinzeDB123
Sebastian PapeRTE2Matthias EngelmannSCM23 x 16Gwynne RichardsDD120
Patrick BeslerDCCT1Lukas LilienbeckerSCM23 x 16Justin BanaschewskiDCCT120
Daniel WrightDD1Niko OlschewskiRTE16Sven MeyfarthDB120
Jürgen WellingTD1Matthias WaldeRTE16Klaus HinzeDB119
Matthias EngelmannSCM21Silke HubnerRTE16Yannick SchöppnerSVM119
Silke HubnerRTE1P. Besler + K. EspeterDCCT16Yannick SchöppnerSVM118
Norbert GrimmRTE1M. Hubner + M. EiynckRTE16Gwynne RichardsDD118
Justin WellmannDTM1Kevin EspeterDCCT16Matthias EngelmannSCM2118
Pascal ReicheltDB1Jens-Uwe MädlerTD16Guido KulikSVM118
Jens PaschelSCM21Andreas PeiferDCCT16Christopher HansenDCCT117
Gwynne RichardsDD1Nico LopauSVM16Luca HanhoffSCM2117
Roland KleinSVM1Mirko HubnerRTE4 x 17Sven MeyfarthDB117
Alexander FiegenbaumSVM1Thomas KientopfSVM2 x 17Jonas ReckmannDCCT117
Lukas LilienbeckerSCM22 x 17Steven SchmidtDTM116
Marco EiynckRTE2 x 17Justin WellmannDTM116
Jens-Uwe MädlerTD2 x 17Mike ThiemeDB116
Andreas PeiferDCCT17Andreas KläneDCCT116
Gwynne RichardsDD17Mirko HubnerRTE116
David LilienbeckerSCM217Kai KläneDCCT116
K. Hinze + P. ReicheltDB17Lukas LilienbeckerSCM2116
Julian GöslingSCM217Patrick SteffensSCM2115
M. Hubner + M. EiynckRTE17Carolin GörkeDTM115
R. James + M. EngelmannSCM217Mirko HubnerRTE114
Patrick SteffensSCM217Daniel WrightDD114
Matthias EngelmannSCM217Jens-Uwe MädlerTD113
Niko OlschewskiRTE17Jens PaschelSCM2113
Matthias WaldeRTE17Jona BanaschewskiDCCT113
Mirko HubnerRTE8 x 18Matthias EngelmannSCM2112
Lukas LilienbeckerSCM23 x 18Thomas KientopfSVM111
Matthias WaldeRTE3 x 18Jonas ReckmannDCCT110
Jens-Uwe MädlerTD2 x 18Thomas KientopfSVM110
Matthias EngelmannSCM22 x 18Jan-Niklas KeilDD110
M. Hubner + M. EiynckRTE2 x 18Matthias EngelmannSCM2110
Justin BanaschewskiDCCT2 x 18Silke HubnerRTE109
Norbert GrimmRTE18Luca HanhoffSCM22 x 108
Y. Schöppner + G. KulikSVM18Klaus HinzeDB108
Andreas KläneDCCT18Mike ThiemeDB108
Sven MeyfarthDB18Steven SchmidtDTM108
Gwynne RichardsDD18David LilienbeckerSCM2108
Yannick SchöppnerSVM18Roger JamesSCM2107
P. Steffens + J. EndendykSCM218Lars RisseSVM107
D. Strate + T. StöppelkampRTE18Mirko HubnerRTE106
Luca HanhoffSCM218Luca HanhoffSCM2106
Pascal ReicheltDB18Roland KleinSVM106
Sebastian PapeRTE18Lukas LilienbeckerSCM2105
S. Meyfarth + M. ThiemeDB18Luca HanhoffSCM2105
Lars RisseSVM18Thomas KientopfSVM104
Silke HubnerRTE18Christian StaarDD104
L. Lilienbecker + R. JamesSCM218Jens-Uwe MädlerTD103
Marcel KrauseDTM18Alexander FiegenbaumSVM102
M. Stute + F. KönigRNVP18Pascal ReicheltDB102
Roland KleinSVM18Guido KulikSVM102
Steven SchmidtDTM18Justin BanaschewskiDCCT101
6610069