Zurück zu Tabellen

2. Liga

Saison 2018/2019

03.07.2019

Tabelle nach dem 18. Spieltag
PLTeam
Spiele
Punkte
GUVSpieleDiff.LegsDiff
1Rote Teufel Erkenschwick
16
30
14
2
0
189 : 67
122
640 : 293
347
2SC Müssingen 1949 e.V. II
16
24
11
2
3
154 : 102
52
557 : 424
133
3Detten's D'artisten
16
19
9
1
6
128 : 128
0
492 : 482
10
4DJK SV Mauritz 1906 e.V.
16
18
8
2
6
134 : 122
12
496 : 472
24
5Dart Brother's
16
13
6
1
9
125 : 131
-6
488 : 477
11
6The Dragons
16
13
5
3
8
110 : 146
-36
421 : 540
-119
7DC Dülmen Atlantis Darters
16
12
5
2
9
116 : 140
-24
448 : 513
-65
8Rien ne va plus Haltern
16
10
4
2
10
108 : 148
-40
409 : 533
-124
9Dream Team Marl
16
5
2
1
13
88 : 168
-80
379 : 596
-217

Letzter Spieltag
18. Spieltag29.06.2019
Rien ne va plus Haltern-DJK SV Mauritz 1906 e.V.6 - 1023 : 35
Dart Brother's-spielfrei-:
DC Dülmen Atlantis Darters-Dream Team Marl6 - 1026 : 34
Rote Teufel Erkenschwick-SC Müssingen 1949 e.V. II9 - 731 : 26
The Dragons-Detten's D'artisten7 - 927 : 35
Bestleistungen 18. Spieltag
High ScoreShort GamesHigh Finish
Steve EllisDD1Mirko HubnerRTE15Jonas ReckmannDCCT117
Nico LopauSVM16Jona BanaschewskiDCCT113
Matthias WaldeRTE17Roland KleinSVM106
M. Stute + F. KönigRNVP18
Roland KleinSVM18
Steven SchmidtDTM18
163
Bemerkungen

Gesamt-Bestleistungen

2018/2019
High ScoreShort GamesHigh Finish
Jens-Uwe MädlerTD7Mirko HubnerRTE12Mirko HubnerRTE164
Andreas PeiferDCCT5Mirko HubnerRTE13Lukas LilienbeckerSCM2150
Thomas KientopfSVM5Matthias EngelmannSCM213Anil CetinkayaSVM150
Mirko HubnerRTE5Matthias EngelmannSCM22 x 14Marcel KrauseDTM146
Marco EiynckRTE5Andreas PeiferDCCT14Gwynne RichardsDD130
Lukas LilienbeckerSCM24Guido KulikSVM14Tim StöppelkampRTE130
David LilienbeckerSCM23Mirko HubnerRTE14Lars RisseSVM130
Niko OlschewskiRTE3Mirko HubnerRTE4 x 15Lukas LilienbeckerSCM2130
Daniel StrateRTE3Daniel StrateRTE15Carolin GörkeDTM129
Sven MeyfarthDB2Andreas PeiferDCCT15Justin BanaschewskiDCCT128
Lars RisseSVM2Marco EiynckRTE15Lukas LilienbeckerSCM2126
Mike ThiemeDB2R. James + M. EngelmannSCM215Andreas PeiferDCCT126
Kevin EspeterDCCT2Roland KleinSVM15Hartmut LöfflerDTM126
Guido KulikSVM2Justin BanaschewskiDCCT15Jens-Uwe MädlerTD124
Steve EllisDD2Mirko HubnerRTE3 x 16Klaus HinzeDB123
Sebastian PapeRTE2Matthias EngelmannSCM23 x 16Gwynne RichardsDD120
Patrick BeslerDCCT1Lukas LilienbeckerSCM23 x 16Justin BanaschewskiDCCT120
Daniel WrightDD1Niko OlschewskiRTE16Sven MeyfarthDB120
Jürgen WellingTD1Matthias WaldeRTE16Klaus HinzeDB119
Matthias EngelmannSCM21Silke HubnerRTE16Yannick SchöppnerSVM119
Silke HubnerRTE1P. Besler + K. EspeterDCCT16Yannick SchöppnerSVM118
Norbert GrimmRTE1M. Hubner + M. EiynckRTE16Gwynne RichardsDD118
Justin WellmannDTM1Kevin EspeterDCCT16Matthias EngelmannSCM2118
Pascal ReicheltDB1Jens-Uwe MädlerTD16Guido KulikSVM118
Jens PaschelSCM21Andreas PeiferDCCT16Christopher HansenDCCT117
Gwynne RichardsDD1Nico LopauSVM16Luca HanhoffSCM2117
Roland KleinSVM1Mirko HubnerRTE4 x 17Sven MeyfarthDB117
Alexander FiegenbaumSVM1Thomas KientopfSVM2 x 17Jonas ReckmannDCCT117
Lukas LilienbeckerSCM22 x 17Steven SchmidtDTM116
Marco EiynckRTE2 x 17Justin WellmannDTM116
Jens-Uwe MädlerTD2 x 17Mike ThiemeDB116
Andreas PeiferDCCT17Andreas KläneDCCT116
Gwynne RichardsDD17Mirko HubnerRTE116
David LilienbeckerSCM217Kai KläneDCCT116
K. Hinze + P. ReicheltDB17Lukas LilienbeckerSCM2116
Julian GöslingSCM217Patrick SteffensSCM2115
M. Hubner + M. EiynckRTE17Carolin GörkeDTM115
R. James + M. EngelmannSCM217Mirko HubnerRTE114
Patrick SteffensSCM217Daniel WrightDD114
Matthias EngelmannSCM217Jens-Uwe MädlerTD113
Niko OlschewskiRTE17Jens PaschelSCM2113
Matthias WaldeRTE17Jona BanaschewskiDCCT113
Mirko HubnerRTE8 x 18Matthias EngelmannSCM2112
Lukas LilienbeckerSCM23 x 18Thomas KientopfSVM111
Matthias WaldeRTE3 x 18Jonas ReckmannDCCT110
Jens-Uwe MädlerTD2 x 18Thomas KientopfSVM110
Matthias EngelmannSCM22 x 18Jan-Niklas KeilDD110
M. Hubner + M. EiynckRTE2 x 18Matthias EngelmannSCM2110
Justin BanaschewskiDCCT2 x 18Silke HubnerRTE109
Norbert GrimmRTE18Luca HanhoffSCM22 x 108
Y. Schöppner + G. KulikSVM18Klaus HinzeDB108
Andreas KläneDCCT18Mike ThiemeDB108
Sven MeyfarthDB18Steven SchmidtDTM108
Gwynne RichardsDD18David LilienbeckerSCM2108
Yannick SchöppnerSVM18Roger JamesSCM2107
P. Steffens + J. EndendykSCM218Lars RisseSVM107
D. Strate + T. StöppelkampRTE18Mirko HubnerRTE106
Luca HanhoffSCM218Luca HanhoffSCM2106
Pascal ReicheltDB18Roland KleinSVM106
Sebastian PapeRTE18Lukas LilienbeckerSCM2105
S. Meyfarth + M. ThiemeDB18Luca HanhoffSCM2105
Lars RisseSVM18Thomas KientopfSVM104
Silke HubnerRTE18Christian StaarDD104
L. Lilienbecker + R. JamesSCM218Jens-Uwe MädlerTD103
Marcel KrauseDTM18Alexander FiegenbaumSVM102
M. Stute + F. KönigRNVP18Pascal ReicheltDB102
Roland KleinSVM18Guido KulikSVM102
Steven SchmidtDTM18Justin BanaschewskiDCCT101
6610069

Schreibe einen Kommentar